Parker Morrissette

Parker Morrissette

Lodge Chief

Alberto Daniel

Alberto Daniel

Vice Chief of Program

Gregory Koonce

Gregory Koonce

Vice Chief of Administration

Dakota Cameron

Dakota Cameron

Vice Chief of Communications

Alejandro Reyes-Arroyo

Alejandro Reyes-Arroyo

Vice Chief of Finance

Last updated: Jan 24, 2020 @ 10:57 am
Lodge Officers and Advisers
Lodge Chief:
 
Parker Morrissette
Lodge Adviser:
 
Keith Biegert
Lodge Staff Adviser:
 
Henry Goodson
 
Past Chief:
 
Michael Glennon
Programs Vice Chief:
 
Alberto Daniel
Adviser:
  Arthur Bisbee
Administration Vice Chief:
 
Gregory Koonce
Adviser:
  Matt Breneman
Communications Vice Chief:
 
Dakota Cameron
Adviser:
  John Bardin
Finance Vice Chief:
 
Alejandro Reyes-Arroyo
Adviser:
  Bob Gamble
Program Group
AIA Committee Chair:
  Trent Leone
Adviser:
  Lucas Neas
AIA Ceremonies Sub-Committee Chair:
  Hunter Jones
Adviser:
  Dawn Leone
AIA Dance Sub-Committee Chair:
  Bert Rudolph
Adviser:
  Bob Steele
AIA Singing Sub-Committee Chair:
  Alejandro Lambert
Adviser:
 
Bill Morris
Service Committee Chair:
  Sam Chittick
Adviser:
  Le Greene & Bill Bechtel
Training Committee Chair:
  William Keadey
Adviser:
  David Williamson
12th Point Committee Chair:
  Evan Nazareth
Adviser:
  Brian Brezina
Webelos Program Committee Chair:
  Dustin Bigford
Adviser:
  Carole Nicely
Shows Committee Chair:
  Ross Petersen
Adviser:   Scott Sublett
Administration Group
Ordeal Committee Chair:
  Gautham Reddy
Adviser:
  Paul Morrissette
Brotherhood Committee Chair:
  Ben Fitzpatrick
Adviser:
  Mike Buhr & Ryan Biegert
Vigil Selection Committee:
  Raiden Wagner
Adviser:
 
Zack Cochran
Food Committee Chair:
  Drake Sandman
Adviser:
  Mitch Sandman
Logistics Committee Chair:
  Jacob Labaza
Adviser:
  John Sommer
Recognitions Committee Chair:
  Will Hardesty
Adviser:
  Robin Biegert
Founder’s Award Committee Chair:
  Connor Bardin
Adviser:   Cameron Bowe
Unit Elections Committee Chair:
  Matthew Bobzien
Adviser:   Daniel Butler
Communications Group
Historical Committee Chair:
Gavyn Woody
Adviser:
Chris Ferguson, Jon Stewart, David Ezell
New Member Development Committee Chair:
Blake Davis
Adviser:
Sam Deshong
Promotions Committee Chair:
Bryson Lyons
Adviser:
Photography Committee Chair:
Nate Stine
Adviser:
 Keith Cochran
Tipi Committee Chair:
Will Hardesty
Adviser:
David Sweeney
Documentation Committee Chair:
Evan Nazareth
Adviser:
Website Committee Chair:
Adviser:
Nicholas Anderson
Thunderfest Committee Chair:
John luke Taylor
Adviser:
Troop Rep Committee Chair:
Jake McCall
Adviser: Brian Lehrschall
Finance Group
Fundraising Committee Chair:

 

Armando Reyes-Arroyo
Adviser:
  Bob Gamble
Patch Committee Chair:
  Jackson Woody
     Greg Grimes
Registration Committee Chair:
  Sean Coleman
Adviser:
   Richard Taylor
Trading Post Committee Chair:
  Whit Badgett
Adviser:
   Jonathan Stewart
Concessions Committee Chair:
  Zach Howard & John Roberts
Adviser:
  Jeff Niekirk